Depeche Mode Discography World Statistics

World Statictics (Compilations not included)

 
 Countries
7" Singles 
12" Singles 
CD Singles 
MC Singles 
Vinyl Albums 
CD Albums 
MC Albums 
VHS 
Laser Discs 
DVD 
All items 
United Arab Emirates00000010001
Argentina1732238733408175
Australia29262012196323600206
Belgium15145006145000107
Benelux04350031020286
Brazil2332086511108131
Bulgaria00000101300124
Canada2317914134023503154
Switzerland10000000001
China00000301004
Chile0004083310047
Colombia1020416100024
Czechoslovakia021122231300055
German Democratic Republic00002010003
Denmark014000000012
Ecuador00003020005
Eastern Europe00000200002
EL Salvador10000000001
Estonia00000120003
EU11577904711022029427
France436642221548331201327
Gulf Cooperation Council00000010001
Germany61154829465127900498
Greece510120111700053
Guatemala00003030006
Hong Kong007036000017
Holland10110010000022
Hungary004211310012
Iceland00002010003
India00000320005
Indonesia0000021200014
Irland00100010002
Israel001062600015
Italy4334112213224002170
Japan19370127071173172
Lithuania00000010001
Malaysia00000111700028
Mexico423113371500485
Netherlands00000000000
New Zealand1420020200020
Pacific0003011900023
Peru20000070009
Philippines101203793300074
Poland1104222300034
Portugal1211070600027
Paraguay00000030003
Romania00000100001
Russia00001322020561
South Africa1392010311210383
Saudi Arabia00000250007
Scandinavia5900412700369
Singapore000007800118
Slovenia00000220004
South America00000100034
Spain495050251819500174
Slovakia00000000000
Sweden1675059730057
South-Korea00203131200030
Thailand0000071800127
Turkey0001052300029
Taiwan001203301100161
UK7716353443489222724740
Ukraine0110018610431
Uruguay00000070007
USA3264164254214441957685
Venezuela000037100011
Internet00000000005
Yugoslavia000080900017
Zimbabwe400070200013
Quick Links:
 7 Inch Singles (by Titles)
 7 Inch Singles (by Countries)
 12 Inch Singles (by Titles)
 12 Inch Singles (by Countries)
 Colored Vinyl
 3 Inch CD Singles
 CD Singles (by Titles)
 CD Singles (by Countries)
 DVD Singles
 MC Singles (by Titles)
 MC Singles (by Countries)
 Vinyl Albums (by Titles)
 Vinyl Albums (by Countries)
 CD Albums (by Titles)
 CD Albums (by Countries)
 SACD Albums
 MC Albums (by Titles)
 MC Albums (by Countries)
 Mini Discs
 DAT
 DCC
 Promo Boxes
 Album Box Sets
 VHS (by Titles)
 VHS (by Countries)
 Laser Discs (by Titles)
 Laser Discs (by Countries)
 DVD (by Titles)
 DVD (by Countries)
 iDownloads
 UK 7 Inch Promos
 UK 12 Inch Promos
 UK CD Singles Promo
 UK Album Promos
 USA 7 Inch Promos
 USA 12 Inch Promos
 USA CD Singles Promo
 USA Album Promos
Collectors Of The Universe
Speak and Collect
Collectors Spirit
To the Top
© 1998-2020 DEPMOD.COM · All Rights Reserved · INSEE DESIGN
Last updated: 15-09-2020 13:47:30 CET