Depeche Mode Discography World Statistics
 World Statictics (Compilations not included)
 Countries
7" Singles 
12" Singles 
CD Singles 
MC Singles 
Vinyl Albums 
CD Albums 
MC Albums 
VHS 
Laser Discs 
DVD 
All items 
Argentina0732147130409143
Australia2922201213408400155
Belgium1413500311200096
Benelux04350026020281
Brazil223207525008109
Bulgaria000007700115
Canada1916914103516503134
China00000301004
Chile0001081810029
Colombia1020212100018
Czechoslovakia021122171300049
German Democratic Republic00001010002
Denmark004000000011
Ecuador00003010004
Eastern Europe00000200002
EL Salvador10000000001
Estonia00000120003
EU1154560357412031345
France336042191242181201283
Germany5198578293323810364
Greece4510051200033
Guatemala00001030004
Hong Kong007015000014
Holland18170043400046
Hungary004211310012
Iceland00002000002
India00000320005
Indonesia000002900011
Irland00100000001
Israel000062400012
Italy4031112202424002155
Japan18370125821073143
Lithuania00000010001
Malaysia0000081200020
Mexico42319251500469
Netherlands00000000000
New Zealand62000010009
Pacific0000010300013
Peru200010700010
Philippines101201581300049
Poland1104221100022
Portugal1001070200020
Paraguay00000010001
Romania00000100001
Russia00001231120543
South Africa11220827910364
Saudi Arabia00000250007
Scandinavia030007100343
Singapore000006300112
Slovenia00000020002
South America00000100034
Spain454550181011500142
Sweden14750512630057
South-Korea0020212900025
Thailand0000081100121
Turkey0001031600020
Taiwan00130126700151
UK6215942403272182714655
Ukraine0110012610425
Uruguay00000060006
USA3263116252711332957560
Venezuela00002200004
Internet00000000003
Yugoslavia000080500013
Zimbabwe400040200010
Quick Links:
 7 Inch Singles (by Titles)
 7 Inch Singles (by Countries)
 12 Inch Singles (by Titles)
 12 Inch Singles (by Countries)
 Colored Vinyl
 3 Inch CD Singles
 CD Singles (by Titles)
 CD Singles (by Countries)
 DVD Singles
 MC Singles (by Titles)
 MC Singles (by Countries)
 Vinyl Albums (by Titles)
 Vinyl Albums (by Countries)
 CD Albums (by Titles)
 CD Albums (by Countries)
 SACD Albums
 MC Albums (by Titles)
 MC Albums (by Countries)
 Mini Discs
 DAT
 DCC
 Promo Boxes
 Album Box Sets
 VHS (by Titles)
 VHS (by Countries)
 Laser Discs (by Titles)
 Laser Discs (by Countries)
 DVD (by Titles)
 DVD (by Countries)
 iDownloads
 UK 7 Inch Promos
 UK 12 Inch Promos
 UK CD Singles Promo
 UK Album Promos
 USA 7 Inch Promos
 USA 12 Inch Promos
 USA CD Singles Promo
 USA Album Promos
© 1998-2017 DEPMOD.COM · All Rights Reserved
Last updated: 11-08-2017 19:17:48 CET
To the Top