Depeche Mode Discography World Statistics
 World Statictics (Compilations not included)
 Countries
7" Singles 
12" Singles 
CD Singles 
MC Singles 
Vinyl Albums 
CD Albums 
MC Albums 
VHS 
Laser Discs 
DVD 
All items 
Argentina0732157330409146
Australia29242012164711400170
Belgium15145005124000103
Benelux04350028020283
Brazil223207556008113
Bulgaria000008900118
Canada2217914123819503146
China00030301007
Chile0001082410035
Colombia1020215100021
Czechoslovakia021122191300051
German Democratic Republic00001010002
Denmark004000000011
Ecuador00003010004
Eastern Europe00000200002
EL Salvador10000000001
Estonia00000120003
EU1156650397922031368
France356143191243201201290
Germany51117648304023810400
Greece4810051400038
Guatemala00001030004
Hong Kong007015000014
Holland18170043400046
Hungary004211310012
Iceland00002000002
India00000320005
Indonesia0000021100013
Irland00100000001
Israel000062600014
Italy4133112202724002161
Japan19370126031073149
Lithuania00000010001
Malaysia0000091500024
Mexico423110261500471
Netherlands00000000000
New Zealand62000010009
Pacific0002012400018
Peru200010700010
Philippines101201781800056
Poland1104221400025
Portugal1001070200020
Paraguay00000010001
Romania00000100001
Russia00001271520551
South Africa11420930910370
Saudi Arabia00000250007
Scandinavia030007100343
Singapore000006500114
Slovenia00000020002
South America00000100034
Spain484850191213500153
Sweden14750613830061
South-Korea0020312900026
Thailand0000081200122
Turkey0001052100027
Taiwan00130128800154
UK7016142403375192714679
Ukraine0110014610427
Uruguay00000070007
USA3264124253512137957599
Venezuela00002310006
Internet00000000003
Yugoslavia000080700015
Zimbabwe400050200011
Quick Links:
 7 Inch Singles (by Titles)
 7 Inch Singles (by Countries)
 12 Inch Singles (by Titles)
 12 Inch Singles (by Countries)
 Colored Vinyl
 3 Inch CD Singles
 CD Singles (by Titles)
 CD Singles (by Countries)
 DVD Singles
 MC Singles (by Titles)
 MC Singles (by Countries)
 Vinyl Albums (by Titles)
 Vinyl Albums (by Countries)
 CD Albums (by Titles)
 CD Albums (by Countries)
 SACD Albums
 MC Albums (by Titles)
 MC Albums (by Countries)
 Mini Discs
 DAT
 DCC
 Promo Boxes
 Album Box Sets
 VHS (by Titles)
 VHS (by Countries)
 Laser Discs (by Titles)
 Laser Discs (by Countries)
 DVD (by Titles)
 DVD (by Countries)
 iDownloads
 UK 7 Inch Promos
 UK 12 Inch Promos
 UK CD Singles Promo
 UK Album Promos
 USA 7 Inch Promos
 USA 12 Inch Promos
 USA CD Singles Promo
 USA Album Promos
© 1998-2017 DEPMOD.COM · All Rights Reserved
Last updated: 30-11-2017 08:23:20 CET
To the Top