Depeche Mode Discography World Statistics
 World Statictics (Compilations not included)
 Countries
7" Singles 
12" Singles 
CD Singles 
MC Singles 
Vinyl Albums 
CD Albums 
MC Albums 
VHS 
Laser Discs 
DVD 
All items 
Argentina0732157130409144
Australia2923201215459400164
Belgium15145004123000101
Benelux04350027020282
Brazil223207556008113
Bulgaria000008800117
Canada2217914113617503141
China00010301005
Chile0001082110032
Colombia1020215100021
Czechoslovakia021122181300050
German Democratic Republic00001010002
Denmark004000000011
Ecuador00003010004
Eastern Europe00000200002
EL Salvador10000000001
Estonia00000120003
EU1155600367712031354
France346043191243191201287
Germany51102598293822810375
Greece4710051300036
Guatemala00001030004
Hong Kong007015000014
Holland18170043400046
Hungary004211310012
Iceland00002000002
India00000320005
Indonesia0000021100013
Irland00100000001
Israel000062500013
Italy4031112202624002157
Japan18370126021073146
Lithuania00000010001
Malaysia0000081400022
Mexico42319261500470
Netherlands00000000000
New Zealand62000010009
Pacific0001011400016
Peru200010700010
Philippines101201681500052
Poland1104221300024
Portugal1001070200020
Paraguay00000010001
Romania00000100001
Russia00001251320547
South Africa11320929910368
Saudi Arabia00000250007
Scandinavia030007100343
Singapore000006400113
Slovenia00000020002
South America00000100034
Spain454650191112500146
Sweden14750513730059
South-Korea0020312900026
Thailand0000081200122
Turkey0001042000025
Taiwan00130126700151
UK6716042403273192714669
Ukraine0110013610426
Uruguay00000060006
USA3264119253011533957573
Venezuela00002310006
Internet00000000003
Yugoslavia000080600014
Zimbabwe400040200010
Quick Links:
 7 Inch Singles (by Titles)
 7 Inch Singles (by Countries)
 12 Inch Singles (by Titles)
 12 Inch Singles (by Countries)
 Colored Vinyl
 3 Inch CD Singles
 CD Singles (by Titles)
 CD Singles (by Countries)
 DVD Singles
 MC Singles (by Titles)
 MC Singles (by Countries)
 Vinyl Albums (by Titles)
 Vinyl Albums (by Countries)
 CD Albums (by Titles)
 CD Albums (by Countries)
 SACD Albums
 MC Albums (by Titles)
 MC Albums (by Countries)
 Mini Discs
 DAT
 DCC
 Promo Boxes
 Album Box Sets
 VHS (by Titles)
 VHS (by Countries)
 Laser Discs (by Titles)
 Laser Discs (by Countries)
 DVD (by Titles)
 DVD (by Countries)
 iDownloads
 UK 7 Inch Promos
 UK 12 Inch Promos
 UK CD Singles Promo
 UK Album Promos
 USA 7 Inch Promos
 USA 12 Inch Promos
 USA CD Singles Promo
 USA Album Promos
© 1998-2017 DEPMOD.COM · All Rights Reserved
Last updated: 30-09-2017 21:38:19 CET
To the Top