Depeche Mode Discography World Statistics
 World Statictics (Compilations not included)
 Countries
7" Singles 
12" Singles 
CD Singles 
MC Singles 
Vinyl Albums 
CD Albums 
MC Albums 
VHS 
Laser Discs 
DVD 
All items 
Argentina0632136728409135
Australia2922201212367400149
Belgium1413500211200095
Benelux04350025020280
Brazil213207474008102
Bulgaria000007600114
Canada1916914103314503130
China00000301004
Chile0001071610026
Colombia1020211100017
Czechoslovakia021122161300048
German Democratic Republic00001010002
Denmark004000000011
Ecuador00003010004
Eastern Europe00000200002
EL Salvador10000000001
Estonia00000120003
EU1154550347312031339
France335942191139151201275
Germany5198578293021810356
Greece4510051100032
Guatemala00001030004
Hong Kong007015000014
Holland18170043400046
Hungary004211310012
Iceland00002000002
India00000320005
Indonesia000002800010
Irland00100000001
Israel000062300011
Italy4031142202524002159
Japan18370125621073141
Lithuania00000010001
Malaysia0000071000017
Mexico42318231500466
Netherlands00100000001
New Zealand62000010009
Pacific00000810009
Peru200010700010
Philippines10120057900043
Poland110422900020
Portugal1001060100018
Paraguay00000010001
Romania00000100001
Russia0000121920539
South Africa11120823910359
Saudi Arabia00000240006
Scandinavia030007100343
Singapore000006300112
Slovenia00000020002
South America00000100034
Spain444550181010500140
Sweden14750512630057
South-Korea0020212900025
Thailand0000081100121
Turkey0001031400018
Taiwan00130124700149
UK6115642403265182614642
Ukraine0110012610425
Uruguay00000040004
USA3261115252511230957551
Venezuela00002200004
Internet00000000003
Yugoslavia000080300011
Zimbabwe40003020009
Quick Links:
 7 Inch Singles (by Titles)
 7 Inch Singles (by Countries)
 12 Inch Singles (by Titles)
 12 Inch Singles (by Countries)
 Colored Vinyl
 3 Inch CD Singles
 CD Singles (by Titles)
 CD Singles (by Countries)
 DVD Singles
 MC Singles (by Titles)
 MC Singles (by Countries)
 Vinyl Albums (by Titles)
 Vinyl Albums (by Countries)
 CD Albums (by Titles)
 CD Albums (by Countries)
 SACD Albums
 MC Albums (by Titles)
 MC Albums (by Countries)
 Mini Discs
 DAT
 DCC
 Promo Boxes
 Album Box Sets
 VHS (by Titles)
 VHS (by Countries)
 Laser Discs (by Titles)
 Laser Discs (by Countries)
 DVD (by Titles)
 DVD (by Countries)
 iDownloads
 UK 7 Inch Promos
 UK 12 Inch Promos
 UK CD Singles Promo
 UK Album Promos
 USA 7 Inch Promos
 USA 12 Inch Promos
 USA CD Singles Promo
 USA Album Promos
© 1998-2017 DEPMOD.COM · All Rights Reserved
Last updated: 22-06-2017 12:50:01 CET
To the Top