Depeche Mode Discography World Statistics
 World Statictics (Compilations not included)
 Countries
7" Singles 
12" Singles 
CD Singles 
MC Singles 
Vinyl Albums 
CD Albums 
MC Albums 
VHS 
Laser Discs 
DVD 
All items 
United Arab Emirates00000010001
Argentina1732208633409169
Australia29262012196323400203
Belgium15145005135000105
Benelux04350033020288
Brazil2332086511008130
Bulgaria0000091300123
Canada2317914124023503153
China00000301004
Chile0004083410048
Colombia1020416100024
Czechoslovakia021122231300055
German Democratic Republic00002010003
Denmark014000000012
Ecuador00003020005
Eastern Europe00000200002
EL Salvador10000000001
Estonia00000120003
EU11577904710522031418
France396543221548321201321
Gulf Cooperation Council00000010001
Germany60154829455127810496
Greece510100111700050
Guatemala00002030005
Hong Kong007036000017
Holland10110021100025
Hungary004211310012
Iceland00002010003
India00000320005
Indonesia0000021200014
Irland00100010002
Israel000062600014
Italy4334112203124002168
Japan19370126661173164
Lithuania00000010001
Malaysia0000091700026
Mexico423112361500483
Netherlands00000000000
New Zealand1420020200020
Pacific0003011700021
Peru200010700010
Philippines101203793300074
Poland1104222300034
Portugal1111070500025
Paraguay00000030003
Romania00000100001
Russia00001322020561
South Africa1392010311210383
Saudi Arabia00000250007
Scandinavia590008200356
Singapore000006900118
Slovenia00000220004
South America00000100034
Spain484950251719500171
Slovakia00000000000
Sweden167508121030066
South-Korea00203131200030
Thailand0000071800127
Turkey0001052300029
Taiwan001203291100159
UK7616242403380192714699
Ukraine0110018610431
Uruguay00000070007
USA3264139254213940957642
Venezuela000037100011
Internet00000000003
Yugoslavia000080900017
Zimbabwe400070200013
Quick Links:
 7 Inch Singles (by Titles)
 7 Inch Singles (by Countries)
 12 Inch Singles (by Titles)
 12 Inch Singles (by Countries)
 Colored Vinyl
 3 Inch CD Singles
 CD Singles (by Titles)
 CD Singles (by Countries)
 DVD Singles
 MC Singles (by Titles)
 MC Singles (by Countries)
 Vinyl Albums (by Titles)
 Vinyl Albums (by Countries)
 CD Albums (by Titles)
 CD Albums (by Countries)
 SACD Albums
 MC Albums (by Titles)
 MC Albums (by Countries)
 Mini Discs
 DAT
 DCC
 Promo Boxes
 Album Box Sets
 VHS (by Titles)
 VHS (by Countries)
 Laser Discs (by Titles)
 Laser Discs (by Countries)
 DVD (by Titles)
 DVD (by Countries)
 iDownloads
 UK 7 Inch Promos
 UK 12 Inch Promos
 UK CD Singles Promo
 UK Album Promos
 USA 7 Inch Promos
 USA 12 Inch Promos
 USA CD Singles Promo
 USA Album Promos
© 1998-2019 DEPMOD.COM · All Rights Reserved
Last updated: 11-01-2019 14:34:15 CET
To the Top