Depeche Mode Discography World Statistics
 World Statictics (Compilations not included)
 Countries
7" Singles 
12" Singles 
CD Singles 
MC Singles 
Vinyl Albums 
CD Albums 
MC Albums 
VHS 
Laser Discs 
DVD 
All items 
Argentina0332125626409118
Australia291816710243400118
Belgium149500210000088
Benelux04350020020275
Brazil21320638100889
Bulgaria00000530019
Canada19149119288503113
China00000311005
Chile0001061010019
Colombia0020210100015
Czechoslovakia00201141200031
German Democratic Republic00001010002
Denmark004000000011
Ecuador00003000003
Eastern Europe00000200002
EL Salvador10000000001
Estonia00000100001
EU1153460226012031303
France325842191138101201267
Germany5098437292621810334
Greece4510051100032
Guatemala00000010001
Hong Kong006014000011
Holland18170043400046
Hungary00401121009
Iceland00002000002
India00000310004
Indonesia00000140005
Irland00100000001
Israel00006210009
Italy4031132202122002152
Japan18320124721073122
Malaysia000007600013
Mexico42219201500463
Netherlands00100000001
New Zealand62000010009
Pacific00000500005
Peru200010700010
Philippines9110056200033
Poland110421600015
Portugal1001060100018
Russia0000214520529
South Africa11120816810350
Saudi Arabia00000230005
Scandinavia030006100342
Singapore00000500018
Slovenia00000010001
South America00000100034
Spain4341301898500130
Sweden14750512630057
South-Korea001018500015
Thailand000007300112
Turkey0001031200016
Taiwan00120113500135
UK5514941393260182614589
Ukraina011009510421
Uruguay00000020002
USA3261107251910324957512
Venezuela00002000002
Internet00000000003
Yugoslavia000080300011
Zimbabwe30002020007
Quick Links:
 7 Inch Singles (by Titles)
 7 Inch Singles (by Countries)
 12 Inch Singles (by Titles)
 12 Inch Singles (by Countries)
 Colored Vinyl
 3 Inch CD Singles
 CD Singles (by Titles)
 CD Singles (by Countries)
 DVD Singles
 MC Singles (by Titles)
 MC Singles (by Countries)
 Vinyl Albums (by Titles)
 Vinyl Albums (by Countries)
 CD Albums (by Titles)
 CD Albums (by Countries)
 SACD Albums
 MC Albums (by Titles)
 MC Albums (by Countries)
 Mini Discs
 DAT
 DCC
 Promo Boxes
 Album Box Sets
 VHS (by Titles)
 VHS (by Countries)
 Laser Discs (by Titles)
 Laser Discs (by Countries)
 DVD (by Titles)
 DVD (by Countries)
 iDownloads
 UK 7 Inch Promos
 UK 12 Inch Promos
 UK CD Singles Promo
 UK Album Promos
 USA 7 Inch Promos
 USA 12 Inch Promos
 USA CD Singles Promo
 USA Album Promos
© 1998-2017 DEPMOD.COM · All Rights Reserved
Last updated: 05-02-2017 16:51:47 CET
To the Top