Depeche Mode Discography World Statistics
 World Statictics (Compilations not included)
 Countries
7" Singles 
12" Singles 
CD Singles 
MC Singles 
Vinyl Albums 
CD Albums 
MC Albums 
VHS 
Laser Discs 
DVD 
All items 
Argentina0732157531409149
Australia29242012165014400176
Belgium15145005134000104
Benelux04350029020284
Brazil223207587008117
Bulgaria0000081000119
Canada2217914123819503146
China00030301007
Chile0001082510036
Colombia1020216100022
Czechoslovakia021122191300051
German Democratic Republic00002010003
Denmark004000000011
Ecuador00003010004
Eastern Europe00000200002
EL Salvador10000000001
Estonia00000120003
EU1156660397922031369
France366143191245221201295
Gulf Cooperation Council00000010001
Germany52120668344124810412
Greece4810051500039
Guatemala00001030004
Hong Kong007016000015
Holland13150033300037
Hungary004211310012
Iceland00002000002
India00000320005
Indonesia0000021200014
Irland00100000001
Israel000062600014
Italy4133112202724002161
Japan19370126141073151
Lithuania00000010001
Malaysia0000091600025
Mexico423110261500471
Netherlands00000000000
New Zealand620010200011
Pacific0002010400016
Peru200010700010
Philippines101202792300063
Poland1104221600027
Portugal1001070200020
Paraguay00000020002
Romania00000100001
Russia00001271520551
South Africa11420930910370
Saudi Arabia00000250007
Scandinavia350007100348
Singapore000007600116
Slovenia00000020002
South America00000100034
Spain484850191413500155
Sweden14750713930063
South-Korea00203131100029
Thailand0000081700127
Turkey0001052100027
Taiwan001301281100157
UK7116342403375192714683
Ukraine0110014610427
Uruguay00000070007
USA3264125253512137957600
Venezuela00002410007
Internet00000000003
Yugoslavia000080800016
Zimbabwe400050200011
Quick Links:
 7 Inch Singles (by Titles)
 7 Inch Singles (by Countries)
 12 Inch Singles (by Titles)
 12 Inch Singles (by Countries)
 Colored Vinyl
 3 Inch CD Singles
 CD Singles (by Titles)
 CD Singles (by Countries)
 DVD Singles
 MC Singles (by Titles)
 MC Singles (by Countries)
 Vinyl Albums (by Titles)
 Vinyl Albums (by Countries)
 CD Albums (by Titles)
 CD Albums (by Countries)
 SACD Albums
 MC Albums (by Titles)
 MC Albums (by Countries)
 Mini Discs
 DAT
 DCC
 Promo Boxes
 Album Box Sets
 VHS (by Titles)
 VHS (by Countries)
 Laser Discs (by Titles)
 Laser Discs (by Countries)
 DVD (by Titles)
 DVD (by Countries)
 iDownloads
 UK 7 Inch Promos
 UK 12 Inch Promos
 UK CD Singles Promo
 UK Album Promos
 USA 7 Inch Promos
 USA 12 Inch Promos
 USA CD Singles Promo
 USA Album Promos
© 1998-2018 DEPMOD.COM · All Rights Reserved
Last updated: 16-01-2018 10:12:58 CET
To the Top